会员登录



购物车
浏览过的商品

光纤耦合输出半导体激光器(直接集成电流源或温控器)

   
 

S1FC635

 

S3FC1550

型号

波长

功率

光纤

接头

集成部件

说明

S1FC635

635nm

2.5mW

FS-SN-3224

FC

电流源

  单模光纤输出
  
低噪声
  
高稳定性
  
用户可调功率
  
隔离反射光

S1FC675

675nm

2.5mW

FS-SN-3224

FC

电流源

S1FC780

780nm

2.5mW

FS-SN-4224

FC

电流源

S1FC1310

1310nm

1.5mW

SMF28

FC

电流源

S1FC1550

1550nm

1.5mW

SMF28

FC

电流源

S3FC1550

1550nm

1.5mW

SMF28

FC

电流源+温控器

  窄线宽DFB激光器
  
可调功率和温度

S3FC1310

1310nm

1.5mW

SMF28

FC

电流源+温控器

光纤耦合输出半导体激光器(直接集成电流源或温控器)

排序方式-
FC/PC DFB Fiber Coupled Laser Source: 1550nm, 1.5mW

FC/PC DFB Fiber Coupled Laser Source: 1550nm, 1.5mW

  • FC/PC DFB Fiber Coupled Laser Source: 1550nm, 1.5mW
  • 详细 收藏

FC/PC DFB Fiber Coupled Laser Source: 1310nm, 1.5mW

FC/PC DFB Fiber Coupled Laser Source: 1310nm, 1.5mW

  • FC/PC DFB Fiber Coupled Laser Source: 1310nm, 1.5mW
  • 详细 收藏

FC/PC Fiber Coupled Laser Source 780nm, 2.5mW

FC/PC Fiber Coupled Laser Source 780nm, 2.5mW

  • FC/PC Fiber Coupled Laser Source 780nm, 2.5mW
  • 详细 收藏

FC/PC Fiber Coupled Laser Source 675nm, 2.5mW

FC/PC Fiber Coupled Laser Source 675nm, 2.5mW

  • FC/PC Fiber Coupled Laser Source 675nm, 2.5mW
  • 详细 收藏

FC/PC Fiber Coupled Laser Source 635nm, 2.5mW

FC/PC Fiber Coupled Laser Source 635nm, 2.5mW

  • FC/PC Fiber Coupled Laser Source 635nm, 2.5mW
  • 详细 收藏

FC/PC Fiber Coupled Laser Source 1550nm, 1.5mW

FC/PC Fiber Coupled Laser Source 1550nm, 1.5mW

  • FC/PC Fiber Coupled Laser Source 1550nm, 1.5mW
  • 详细 收藏

FC/PC Fiber Coupled Laser Source 1310nm, 1.2mW

FC/PC Fiber Coupled Laser Source 1310nm, 1.2mW

  • FC/PC Fiber Coupled Laser Source 1310nm, 1.2mW
  • 详细 收藏

VCSEL Laser Diode 1877 nm, TO-46

  • VCSEL Laser Diode 1877 nm, TO-46
  • 详细 收藏

VCSEL Laser Diode 1877 nm, TO-5, w/TEC

  • VCSEL Laser Diode 1877 nm, TO-5, w/TEC
  • 详细 收藏

VCSEL Laser Diode 1790 nm, TO-5, w/TEC

  • VCSEL Laser Diode 1790 nm, TO-5, w/TEC
  • 详细 收藏

VCSEL Laser Diode 1790 nm, TO-46

  • VCSEL Laser Diode 1790 nm, TO-46
  • 详细 收藏

VCSEL Laser Diode 1742 nm, TO-46

  • VCSEL Laser Diode 1742 nm, TO-46
  • 详细 收藏

VCSEL Laser Diode 1742nm, TO-5, w/TEC

  • VCSEL Laser Diode 1742nm, TO-5, w/TEC
  • 详细 收藏

VCSEL Laser Diode 1654nm, TO-5, w/TEC

  • VCSEL Laser Diode 1654nm, TO-5, w/TEC
  • 详细 收藏

VCSEL Laser Diode 1580 nm, TO-5, w/TEC

  • VCSEL Laser Diode 1580 nm, TO-5, w/TEC
  • 详细 收藏

VCSEL Laser Diode 1577 nm, TO-46

  • VCSEL Laser Diode 1577 nm, TO-46
  • 详细 收藏

共有157条 1/10页1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 转到